Shop on Easy Installment in the SQ Mall Lahore

Contact us for consultation

Syed Shahbaz Bukhari

Marketing Manager

Overview

Property ID: FD20433

SQ 99 MALL – The Biggest Shopping Mall in Bahria Town Lahore is the new commercial project. SQ 99 MALL is offering brand shops and food courts for sale on cash payment and also on easy installments of 3 years. SQ 99 MALL is one of the best new commercial developments of Lahore due to state of the art planning top location and provision of all modern amenities. SQ 99 MALL is ideal for establishing a successful business and investment purpose in Lahore.

About The SQ Mall-99 Lahore:

Eiffel Tower facing location is a big plus of SQ-99, which makes it the best combo of doing profitable business and living a luxurious life with total control of life amenities and infrastructure facilities. Eye-catching architectural design and the finest interiors of SQ-99 are enough to take you in the openness of heart and peace of mind.

Pollution-free atmosphere of Bahria Town Lahore is the custodian of the health of residents. SQ99 is a blessed opportunity to live and work in cleaner air and pursue life goals with lots of opportunities.

The SQ Mall Developers & Owners:

It is a project by Ali Saqlain builders and developers who have marked excellence on the real estate of Lahore in the form of this project. They have committed real estate marketers working for the improved creativity in residential, commercial and industrial ventures.

The SQ Mall Lahore Location:

It is located in Nishtar Block Sector E Bahria Town Lahore. The project is just next to Grand Jamia Mosque Bahria Town Lahore with direct access from Main Boulevard facing Eiffel Tower. It is close to Main Jinnah Avenue, Bahria Mart, Green Valley Mosque, Bahria Petrol Pump and Bahria Town Parking Space. This hottest location will greatly contribute to the success of Business.

Multiple Investment Options:

Being the biggest landmark at the Main Boulevard of Bahria Town Lahore, SQ-99 is another superior project of Ali Saqlain Real Estate & Builders. With deluxe apartments, tailored commercial shops and selective showrooms, SQ-99 witnesses.

  • 7 Floor
  • 90 shops
  • 16 Showrooms
  • 6 Food Courts
  • 54 luxe Apartments

The SQ Mall Lahore Plots Prices?

The SQ Mall is planned very smartly to promote international Trends in Lahore.

Payment Plan – Basement

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopFacing Lobby694.489,500,0002,375,000150,000279,167950,000
ShopFacing Lobby581.59,500,0002,375,000150,000279,167950,000
ShopStandard548.277,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard772.877,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard439.135,500,0001,375,00075,000220,833550,000
ShopStandard373.825,500,0001,250,00075,000166,667500,000

Payment Plan – Ground Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShowroomCorner M. B785.1830,000,0007,500,000400,0001,250,0003,000,000
ShowroomStandard M. B  754.5922,500,0005,625,000300,000937,5002,250,000
ShowroomM.B Facing Lobby  758.6725,000,0006,250,000300,0001,208,3332,500,000

Payment Plan – First Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopCorner M.B1548.2322,500,0005,625,000300,000937,5002,250,000
ShopCorner M.B1015.9216,000,0004,000,000250,000483,3331,600,000
ShopStandard M.B544.249,000,0002,250,000125,000350,000900,000
ShopStandard M.B519.339,000,0002,250,000125,000350,000900,000

Payment Plan – Second Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopCorner M.B1443.5320,000,0005,000,000300,000666,6672,000,000
ShopStandard M.B544.607,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard M.B  519.687,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
Food CourtStandard1242.8412,500,0003,125,000199,000359,1671,250,000
Food CourtStandard Corner1242.8415,000,0003,750,000199,000630,0001,500,000

Payment Plan – Third Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ApartmentStandard M.B741.535,500,0001,100,00095,000212,500275,000
ApartmentCorner M.B1207.569,500,0001,900,000150,000437,500475,000

Payment Plan – Fourth Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ApartmentStandard M.B732.275,500,0001,100,00095,000212,500275,000
ApartmentStandard M.B1296.269,500,0001,900,000150,000437,500475,000
ApartmentCorner M.B1192.489,500,0001,900,000150,000437,500475,000

Payment Plan Fifth Floor

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBi-Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ApartmentStandard M.B732.275,500,0001,100,00095,000212,500275,000
ApartmentStandard M.B1296.269,500,0001,900,000150,000437,500475,000
ApartmentCorner M.B1192.489,500,0001,900,000150,000437,500475,000

Features The SQ Mall Lahore:

It will be a complete luxurious living community. Here you will find:

  • Advanced infrastructure
  • Latest Designed Shops and offices
  • Restaurants
  • High Alert Security
  • Ideal Location
  • Parking Facility
  • Spacious Corridors
  • Entertainment Zone
  • Luxury Cinema
  • Fast Lifts
  • Elevators
  • International standards
  • Best Interior and Exterior
  • High-Quality Construction

Why Should You Invest in The SQ Mall?

There are Main reasons to invest in the SQ Mall Lahore Housing project. If you are still finding strong reasons for investment, read all the information for investment purposes.

  • It’s an International Standard Project in Lahore
  • Developed by the most trusted Developers
  • Latest Facilities and Provide International Lifestyle
  • Booking starts with 25 % only and easy Payment Plan
  • Affordable prices in SQ Mall Lahore
  • Most profitable Returns on investment for investors
  • Exceptional Opportunity for Low Budget Investors

How To Book

For booking in The SQ Mall Lahore, contact Friends Property Network. We provide you with better consultations for your real estate matters, being the authorized dealers. For further information, you can also visit our YouTube channel, where we regularly update to get to know about the new trends in the real estate market of Pakistan.

Amenities

24/7 Supply of Electricity
Water
Parks
Educational Facility
Commercial Zone
Sewerage System
Community center
Mosque
Proper water Supply
High-level security

Video

Location

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact us for consultation

Syed Shahbaz Bukhari

Marketing Manager

About us

Friends Property Network is a group of seasoned professionals having vast experience in this field, we guide our customers in making right investment decisions keeping in view their budget.

Other Projects

× How can I help you?