LatestCanton Sky Tower Lahore — Prices, Payment Plan & Construction Updates 2026LatestNelson Homes 8 Marla Houses: October 2026 Payment PlanLatestBahria Orchard Phase 2: H/J vs B/C/D 8 Marla Nelson HomesLatest5 Marla vs 8 Marla House on Installments in LahoreLatestHow the Nelson Homes 35-Month Payment Schedule WorksLatestHow to Check a Nelson Homes Agreement Before BuyingProjectScore Heights II — Studio Rs 66.30 Lakh · supplied reference* • 3-year advertised plan; current quote requiredProjectGrand 11 — Studio Rs 58 Lakh · Kiosk Rs 16.60 Lakh* • 12 instalments; dated quote requiredProjectGR-04 — Brochure from Rs 10.92 Lakh · confirm current quote • 15/15/5/5 + 28 monthly installmentsProjectSummit Heights — Studio PKR 77.70 Lakh* • 4.5-year published planRatesDHA Lahore property prices and buyer guideRatesLake City Lahore property prices and buyer guide
FRIENDS PROPERTY NETWORK • UPDATED 14 OCTOBER 2026

Grand 15 Bahria Town Lahore — Apartments, Shops & Live Inventory

Grand 15 by Landmark Developers is marketed in Bahria Downtown, Johar Block, Bahria Town Lahore. Compare apartments for sale in Bahria Town Lahore with commercial shops and kiosks using unit-wise prices, supplied floor plans and buyer checks.

Grand 15 live inventory

Checking residential and commercial Sheet records…

FEATURED NEW DEAL

China Town Lahore • OZ Developers

Canton Sky Tower
Shops & Apartments

Explore the supplied Canton Sky Tower schedules and request current, unit-specific details from Friends Property Network.

Brochure and inventory references only. Verify availability, exact payable amounts and signed terms before booking.
Canton Sky Tower presentation model supplied for OZ Developers
Supplied developer presentation model • Verify construction status in person.

Grand 15 payment plan 2026 — supplied brochure reference

Landmark Developers’ supplied brochures provide category examples; they do not replace unit-wise live inventory or confirm available stock. The live Sheet above is the inventory source of truth, including its different rates and payment entries. The new schedule lists 36 installments for the remaining 75%. Apartment options include studio, 1-bed, 2-bed and 3-bed units. The commercial brochure covers lower-ground and ground-floor brand outlets.

Source: three brochures supplied to FPN on 13 October 2026. Receipt date is not a developer issue date. Images are original supplied promotional renders and floor plans, rather than photographs of completed units. Selected facing/corner categories carry 10% additional charges. Obtain a dated unit quotation for availability, taxes, additional charges and payment due dates.

Supplied brochure reference — not live availability

Grand 15 luxury apartments — Rs 18,000/sqft

Brochure example; availability not established. Studio from Rs 63 lakh for 350 sqft. Booking Rs 945,000, confirmation Rs 630,000 and 36 monthly installments of Rs 131,250. All figures below are in PKR.

ApartmentSqftRate / sqftTotal PKRBooking 15%Confirmation 10%Monthly × 36
Studio35018,0006,300,000945,000630,000131,250
1 Bed50018,0009,000,0001,350,000900,000187,500
1 Bed51518,0009,270,0001,390,500927,000193,125
1 Bed65018,00011,700,0001,755,0001,170,000243,750
2 Bed1,00018,00018,000,0002,700,0001,800,000375,000
3 Bed1,50018,00027,000,0004,050,0002,700,000562,500
See apartment floor plans: 1st to 9th floor
Download original apartment brochure
Supplied brochure reference — not live availability

Grand 15 commercial brand outlets

Lower ground Rs 25,000/sqft • Ground floor Rs 50,000/sqft. Brochure example, not confirmed available stock. Lowest listed Grand 15 shop: 155 sqft, Rs 38.75 lakh; booking Rs 581,250, confirmation Rs 387,500 and monthly Rs 80,729 × 36. Ground-floor shops start at Rs 62.5 lakh for 125 sqft.

FloorSqftRate / sqftTotal PKRBooking 15%Confirmation 10%Monthly × 36
Lower ground15525,0003,875,000581,250387,50080,729
Lower ground17525,0004,375,000656,250437,50091,146
Lower ground26025,0006,500,000975,000650,000135,417
Lower ground20225,0005,050,000757,500505,000105,208
Lower ground16025,0004,000,000600,000400,00083,333
Lower ground18325,0004,575,000686,250457,50095,313
Ground floor19050,0009,500,0001,425,000950,000197,917
Ground floor20050,00010,000,0001,500,0001,000,000208,333
Ground floor22050,00011,000,0001,650,0001,100,000229,167
Ground floor35050,00017,500,0002,625,0001,750,000364,583
Ground floor16550,0008,250,0001,237,500825,000171,875
Ground floor13050,0006,500,000975,000650,000135,417
Ground floor12550,0006,250,000937,500625,000130,208
Ground floor27550,00013,750,0002,062,5001,375,000286,458
Download original commercial brochure

Landmark jewellery & cosmetics outlets — The Oasis Grand 14

This supplied brochure belongs to The Oasis Grand 14. Its basement shops start at Rs 26.5 lakh and Rs 25,000/sqft. Explore this separate Landmark project alongside Grand 15.

See Grand 14 jewellery & cosmetics payment plan

Grand 15 location, amenities & commercial investment checks

Bahria Downtown location and access

The project is marketed near the Eiffel Tower and fountain district in Johar Block. Visit the exact site to assess approach roads, parking access and the selected floor and view. Nearby landmarks do not establish a guaranteed walking time or future rental demand.

Apartment and shop buyer checklist

Compare the supplied layout against the allocated unit, usable versus gross area, lifts, utility connections, parking rights, fire safety and maintenance costs. Treat brochure amenities as proposed features until confirmed in signed documents. Shop buyers should also check frontage, customer access, permitted business use and fit-out costs; a kiosk is a different product from a full shop.

Documents, possession and total cost

Obtain project-specific approvals, title documents, construction status, possession terms, refund conditions, taxes, premiums and service charges. Reconcile the Sheet price and payment entries with a dated developer quotation. FPN does not guarantee rental income, appreciation or delivery dates.

Compare apartments for sale in Lahore · Compare commercial shops for sale in Lahore · Grand 15 location guide · Grand 15 shop and kiosk buyer guide

Location pin

The Grand Lifestyle — Grand 15
Bahria Downtown, Johar Block, Bahria Town Lahore

This FPN location guide is for orientation. Confirm the exact plot, access road and site boundary during a physical or live-video visit.

PROJECT LOCATIONBahria Downtown, Johar Block, Bahria Town Lahore

Latest Landmark project news & payment updates

Grand 15 FAQs

How can I check Grand 15 live inventory?

The residential and commercial Google Sheet tabs determine unit prices and availability. YES means available, NO means not available and HOLD means on hold. If a fresh fetch fails, the website marks snapshot units unconfirmed. Request a dated statement before paying.

Why do Grand 15 Sheet and brochure prices differ?

The supplied brochure contains category examples at 15% booking and 10% confirmation. The inventory Sheet contains unit-wise prices and 20% booking and 20% confirmation entries. The Sheet controls inventory display; brochure examples do not confirm available units. FPN must obtain a dated developer statement to reconcile contractual terms.

Is Grand 15 commercial investment guaranteed to earn rent?

No rental yield, appreciation or investment return is guaranteed here. Compare unit size, frontage, access, service charges, tenant demand, delivery conditions and resale restrictions before choosing an apartment, shop or kiosk.

What is the Grand 15 apartment rate?

The supplied brochure received 13 October 2026 lists Rs 18,000 per sqft. A 350 sqft studio totals Rs 6,300,000, with Rs 945,000 booking, Rs 630,000 confirmation and 36 installments of Rs 131,250.

What is the lowest listed Grand 15 shop price?

The new supplied commercial brochure lists a 155 sqft lower-ground shop at Rs 3,875,000 and Rs 25,000 per sqft. Ground-floor outlets are Rs 50,000 per sqft, starting at Rs 6,250,000 for 125 sqft.

What is the new Grand 15 payment schedule?

The apartment and commercial sheets show 15% booking, 10% confirmation and the remaining 75% across 36 installments. Monthly rounding can leave a small final adjustment; due dates and other charges require a written quotation.

Are the jewellery and cosmetics shops also in Grand 15?

The supplied jewellery and cosmetics brochure identifies The Oasis Grand 14, a separate Landmark project. Its basement shops start at Rs 2,650,000 for 106 sqft.

Are premium charges applicable?

The supplied brochures state 10% additional charges for selected fountain and Raya concept-facing units; commercial sheets also mention corner and lobby-facing units. Confirm the selected unit category.

Where is Grand 15 located?

The Grand Lifestyle Grand 15 is marketed in Bahria Downtown, Johar Block, Bahria Town Lahore, near the Eiffel Tower and fountain district. Verify the exact unit and site location before booking.

Request your Grand 15 unit statement

Compare the unit’s floor, view, premium, approved layout and complete payment schedule with FPN. The supplied brochures do not establish current unsold inventory, verified NOC or a possession commitment.

WhatsApp FPN Call 0322-4222522

Explore HS Prime Tower · The Oasis Grand 14 · Compare Lahore high-rise projects

Compare related property options.

Apartment research · Commercial property research · Bahria Town Lahore property guide · All high-rise projects · How to choose a consultant

Request the exact property, legal seller, approved use, complete payable cost and dated status before booking.

Live visitors